Oss (The Netherlands)Plomion (France)Kramolin (Czech Republic)Brou (France)Strassbessenbach (Germany)Kivioli (Estonia)Kegums (Latvia)Roggenburg (Switzerland)Vesoul (Frankrijk)Rudersberg (Germany) Totaal
1. Patrick Van den Bossche 20122415131512123012165
2. Kathy Van den Bossche 23102512151714122312163
3. Stijn De Vylder 2013131924211361912160
4. Heinrich Weiß 1414241218102382214159
5. Danny van der Linden 2012131218231273012159
6. Edijs Mucenieks 20121710191219122314158
7. Jenny Röder 1510221222191572114157
8. Rien Willems 2214221117151472312157
9. Yohann Louvet 13142219131514122112155
10. Van Tongerloo Frans 1812151815211762012154
11. Sarah Vertriest 15102510151515122314154
12. Peter Vandebroek 2014221517181161911153
13. Birgen Beernaert 20132992112911199152
14. Inge De Decker 1811231317151262314152
15. Sascha Büchner 2212171322171071912151
16. Niek Rombouts 201021131613962914151
17. Baptiste Prétet 15122912151312121911150
18. Mairis Batars 2012221316129112212149
19. Kevin van Vaerenberg 2213161618141161914149
20. Sibe Vogeleer 1912161514/2562912148
21. Smeuninx Thomas 159191023121862312147
22. Marleen Cremers 201022141315982312146
23. Peter Janssens 239209181312102012146
24. Claes Johny 2012131219131162512143
25. Gerard Reijngoud 1912231216101072212143
26. Leen Nuttin 201217925131212149143
27. Kurt de Baere 20121711151012122112142
28. Dikkie Vanden Heuvel 1212259121212121914139
29. Jeroen Goossens 1214111218231271812139
30. Catherine Renard 2010121712159102112138
31. Clement Hamard 2010209141012121912138
32. Ria Geirnaert 201018121510982312137
33. Erik Droogmans 1410129211312112312137
34. Jelle Seys 161313171015962314136
35. Tim Adriaenssen 1112131316221171912136
36. John Van den Eede 191021131415/112012135
37. Bart Janssens 1892091913961912134
38. Līga Ramone 1410291015141361310134
39. Germain Matthys 19111592317/62112133
40. Toon Sommers 109121116101473014133
41. Christof van der Veken 201216101513961912132
42. Filip Vanstaen 191216119171371612132
43. Jan Vanstaen 17141714/161072611132
44. Inge Monsieurs 1211159191997219131
45. Ruben Galle 1971415152313699130
46. Antony Louvet 1510121913131281612130
47. Jonas Vanuytsel 1216141115121261814130
48. Ronny Merlevede 1892414/1813101211129
49. Ben van Lierop 121123917131061512128
50. Jean-luc Huaulmé 151016121391661912128
51. Rik Claeys 141117181312961512127
52. Luc Driesen 131212101417196149126
53. Decoodt Eveline 19131391715910129126
54. Rick Linders 1412/10241812/259124
55. Michel Boulme 121116921/177229124
56. Filip Galens 196189/111572910124
57. Evija Zundāne 1912/1021101062412124
58. Kris van den Bogerd 141212121813901914123
59. Arjen Dijkstra 1214171115/9102212122
60. Nathalie Cormerais /102213/1816121614121
61. Robert Leferink 141413/1819961612121
62. Ralf van Kessel 131017131513111019/121
63. Stoffel Geurts 15/2012151011630/119
64. Ricardo Klein Nijenhuis 2011221018161111//119
65. Yves Brigitte 2010141015/9121712119
66. Luc van Driessche /1025111115971614118
67. Linda Surinx /813917111661417111
68. Guy Adriaenssen 11121091521/7159109
69. Jacobs Frank 91015/201214622/108
70. Ryon Dijkstra 161019/17/971712107
71. Kenny Mouton 1412151012//151514107
72. Mona Bauer 10121315//1582012105
73. Dailis Mucenieks ///10151314102911102
74. Gerben Wormgoor 24121810///61912101
75. Tom Nonneman 97171413161366/101
76. Rita Bral 231517131515////98
77. Edijs Batars /1019//141212171296
78. Robert van Arkel 1410249121314///96
79. Sam Van Tongerloo 20101217/14147//94
80. Thomas Hamard 141016101417///1192
81. Brain Vullers 2012/1518179///91
82. Laurence Ronné ///12151417712885
83. Freerk Dijkstra 1910//14/12819/82
84. Gilbert Schoonheydt /1217/18//8151181
85. Daan Woodman 1213/1622/180//81
86. Marquis Aurélien 1191410/11/617179
87. Willy Giraud 159171914/////74
88. Davy Sanders 20/17/121311///73
89. Acerbis Belgium 139191213////773
90. Jan Jansen 2091717010////73
91. Henry Ankersmid 117//15915//966
92. Johnny Coomans 1110141515/////65
93. Ingrid Holemans 11141513///9//62
94. Gary Cosijns 15101613//////54
95. Joel Lyssens 14/269//////49
96. Estelle Pelle 11121312//////48
97. Emil Bilars 151312///////40
98. Gunther Cnudde /121215//////39
99. Erik Deckers 131213///////38
100. Bert DeGreef 14717///////38
101. Arne Dierckens 1312/12//////37
102. Filip Goossens 9914///////32
103. Thom Van de Lagemaat 18/14///////32
104. Tobias Moos 13/16///////29
105. Karl Goossens /140//////1428
106. Greg Vullers /////1413///27
107. Achly Vanlerberghe 1014////////24
108. Maxime Van Der Haeghen 1310////////23
109. Glenn Soenens 1013////////23
110. Kenneth Dierckens 1110////////21
111. Dion Rietman 20/////////20
112. Mark Essens /11/9//////20
113. Janis Grinbergs 20/////////20
114. Romain Bouxin //19///////19
115. Carolien Nijenhuis 19/////////19
116. Steve Van Tongerloo 990///////18
117. Stijn Maenhout ///17//////17
118. John de Wit 15/////////15
119. Carlo Verschuren 14/////////14
120. Ben Oudermans /////////1414
121. Lely Peter Manders 13/////////13
122. Roel Verhees 13/////////13
123. Noel Martin 13/////////13
124. Philipp Janke 13/////////13
125. Derk Jan Wolsink /12////////12
126. 12/////////12
127. Jan Luyten 12/////////12
128. Pascal Dequard 11/////////11
129. Raf Beirinckx 110////////11
130. Porcy Truc /0////////0
131. Kimberly En Jason /0////////0
132. Lander Vanderstraeten-Sintobin 0/////////0