Oss [The Netherlands]Castelnau de Lévis [France]Talavera de la Reina [Spain]Chernivtsi [Ukrain]Kramolin [Czech Republic] Totaal
1. Theo Bollansee 1225991267
2. Catherine Renard 131211151667
3. Luc Vanderaa 1720119966
4. Ben van Lierop 111511131565
5. Tom Nonneman 131411131263
6. Wouter Quinart 11208121162
7. George Noukens 12169121362
8. Ricardo Klein Nijenhuis 12181191262
9. Stoffel Geurts 91711131161
10. Filip Vanstaen 11161191461
11. Yves Brigitte 121311121260
12. Inge De Decker 9169111560
13. Kathy Van den Bossche 61811111359
14. Dries Dewitte 11139131359
15. Kris van den Bogerd 1213891759
16. Smeuninx Thomas 9189101258
17. Ria Geirnaert 916991558
18. Marc Seys 81211121558
19. Rudy De Decker 11161191057
20. Jan van Bon 9161112957
21. Kurt de Baere 1016991357
22. Van Tongerloo Frans 111311111157
23. Luc van Driessche 919691356
24. Gerard Reijngoud 9131191456
25. Romane Cormerais 61013131456
26. Baptiste Prétet 6181191256
27. Toon Sommers 999121756
28. Leon Daris 8129121556
29. Rien Willems 918119956
30. Arjen Dijkstra 6151191455
31. Evija Zundāne 918812855
32. Luc Maenhaut 181666955
33. Jack Graham 1114911954
34. Heidi Vancompernolle 9131191254
35. Rik Claeys 9139111254
36. Edijs Mucenieks 613991754
37. Jo Nijs 191197854
38. Wim Den Brok 618912954
39. Sarah Vertriest 1413961153
40. Freerk Dijkstra 8151110953
41. Patrick Van den Bossche 616991353
42. Jean Vanhoutte 1213910953
43. Dorine Bultynck 1215611953
44. Wessel Susebeek 913991252
45. Tom Thijs 815119952
46. Ellen Thys 9614121152
47. Jonas Van Durme 913911951
48. Karl Goossens 910914951
49. Michel Boulme 910991451
50. Nathalie Cormerais 81111111051
51. Yohann Louvet 0169121350
52. Christof van der Veken 9111191050
53. Hans Bruil 615119950
54. Kenny Mouton 816613649
55. Brain Vullers 1415119/49
56. Ralf van Kessel /1313121149
57. Mairis Batars 613691448
58. Ryon Dijkstra 618/91447
59. Ivan Vogeleer 910861447
60. Andy Cormerais 12998947
61. Ilse van Calster 613811947
62. Noel Martin /151191146
63. Henry Weiß /16812844
64. Ellen De Decker 61511/1143
65. Erik Droogmans 121489043
66. Gilbert Schoonheydt 615/91242
67. Ross Graham 710/111442
68. Bart Janssens 69612942
69. Leen Nuttin 6159/1242
70. Marieke Bissels-Broekmeulen 10869841
71. Niek Rombouts 91399/40
72. Kenneth Dierckens 141367/40
73. Jelle Seys 12611/1140
74. Sanita Batare 610831239
75. Jeroen Van den Berghe 91590639
76. Germain Matthys 39961138
77. Willard Notten 6129/1037
78. Chris Blockhuys 61299/36
79. Jim Reid 61199/35
80. Līga Ramone 6209//35
81. Dailis Mucenieks 11166//33
82. René Stalman 9149//32
83. Thom Van de Lagemaat 1220///32
84. Nico Lovink ///141529
85. Eric Thomas //991129
86. Hendrik Vanderlinden 10//13629
87. Claes Johny /136/827
88. Sjoerd Dijkstra 918///27
89. Rita Bral 6138//27
90. Wilbert Lindeboom 1115///26
91. Jérémy Bcr 916///25
92. Edijs Batars 610/9/25
93. Davy Sanders /169//25
94. Elsa Dnu 915///24
95. Sam Van Tongerloo /200//20
96. Gordon Ringland 711///18
97. Bart Vanderstraeten ///11718
98. Willy Janssens //69/15
99. Jan Luyten 68///14
100. Rick Linders 12////12
101. Luc Driesen 11////11
102. Arne Dierckens 90///9
103. Jean-luc Huaulmé 9////9
104. Christophe Wouters 9////9
105. John Van den Eede 8////8
106. Bert Soetaert //8//8