Oss [The Netherlands]Castelnau de Lévis [France]Talavera de la Reina [Spain]Chernivtsi [Ukrain]Kramolin [Czech Republic]Kegums [Latvia]Kivioli [Estonia]Lommel [Belgium] Totaal
1. Catherine Renard 131211151617129105
2. Tom Nonneman 131411131215196103
3. Theo Bollansee 122599121212899
4. Luc Vanderaa 17201199179698
5. Wouter Quinart 112081211199898
6. Dries Dewitte 11139131316101297
7. Ricardo Klein Nijenhuis 121811912189897
8. Filip Vanstaen 1116119141512896
9. Romane Cormerais 6101313141812995
10. George Noukens 1216912131212995
11. Kris van den Bogerd 121389171712694
12. Kurt de Baere 1016991312141194
13. Gerard Reijngoud 913119141811893
14. Jack Graham 111491191813792
15. Ben van Lierop 1115111315910791
16. Ilse van Calster 61381191520991
17. Marc Seys 8121112151015891
18. Baptiste Prétet 618119121313890
19. Michel Boulme 91099141814790
20. Evija Zundāne 91881281214990
21. Ryon Dijkstra 618/9141914989
22. Dorine Bultynck 1215611914111189
23. Stoffel Geurts 917111311109888
24. Kathy Van den Bossche 618111113129888
25. Yves Brigitte 1213111212109887
26. Sarah Vertriest 14139611719887
27. Andy Cormerais 129989239887
28. Leon Daris 812912151114687
29. Ellen Thys 961412111511987
30. Hans Bruil 615119912141187
31. Jo Nijs 19119781212987
32. Rudy De Decker 111611910129886
33. Ivan Vogeleer 91086141914686
34. Inge De Decker 91691115119686
35. Jan van Bon 916111291011886
36. Rien Willems 91811991012886
37. Luc van Driessche 9196913119985
38. Freerk Dijkstra 815111091016685
39. Nathalie Cormerais 8111111101391285
40. Heidi Vancompernolle 91311912139884
41. Henry Weiß /1681281815683
42. Arjen Dijkstra 61511914109983
43. Patrick Van den Bossche 61699131012883
44. Smeuninx Thomas 91891012109683
45. Edijs Mucenieks 6139917129883
46. Christof van der Veken 911119101310881
47. Van Tongerloo Frans 1113111111611781
48. Tom Thijs 81511991211681
49. Wim Den Brok 6189129119680
50. Yohann Louvet 016912131011879
51. Ria Geirnaert 9169915129079
52. Jean Vanhoutte 12139109791079
53. Jonas Van Durme 9139119129678
54. Karl Goossens 9109149109878
55. Ross Graham 710/11141512877
56. Ellen De Decker 61511/111216677
57. Marieke Bissels-Broekmeulen 108698818976
58. Kenny Mouton 8166136108875
59. Leen Nuttin 6159/121512675
60. Jelle Seys 12611/111591175
61. Jeroen Van den Berghe 9159061916074
62. Rik Claeys 91391112109073
63. Jim Reid 61199/1812671
64. Rita Bral 6138//23101171
65. Wessel Susebeek 91399127/1170
66. Toon Sommers 999121712//68
67. Germain Matthys 3996111212668
68. Bart Janssens 696129170867
69. Noel Martin /1511911140666
70. Ralf van Kessel /1313121117//66
71. Luc Maenhaut 1816669/9/64
72. Gilbert Schoonheydt 615/91212/862
73. Nico Lovink ///1415159861
74. Eric Thomas //9911915861
75. Mairis Batars 6136914/12/60
76. Sanita Batare 6108312/18/57
77. Chris Blockhuys 61299//91156
78. Hendrik Vanderlinden 10//136109654
79. Claes Johny /136/8126853
80. Bart Vanderstraeten ///1171811653
81. Kenneth Dierckens 141367/10//50
82. Brain Vullers 1415119////49
83. Sjoerd Dijkstra 918///14/748
84. Willard Notten 6129/10//946
85. Erik Droogmans 1214890///43
86. Niek Rombouts 91399////40
87. Willy Janssens //69/1213/40
88. Līga Ramone 6209/////35
89. Dailis Mucenieks 11166/////33
90. René Stalman 9149/////32
91. Thom Van de Lagemaat 1220//////32
92. Wilbert Lindeboom 1115//////26
93. Jérémy Bcr 916//////25
94. Edijs Batars 610/9////25
95. Davy Sanders /169/////25
96. Elsa Dnu 915//////24
97. Sam Van Tongerloo /200/////20
98. Gordon Ringland 711//////18
99. Jan Luyten 68//////14
100. Rick Linders 12///////12
101. Luc Driesen 11///////11
102. Arne Dierckens 90//////9
103. Jean-luc Huaulmé 9///////9
104. Christophe Wouters 9///////9
105. John Van den Eede 8///////8
106. Luc Van Der Schraelen ///////88
107. Bert Soetaert //8/////8
108. Veldman Julian ///////66